Lake Hopatcong Darting Association

Division Statistics

 

Division 1

UPDATED 8/3/14

Division 2

UPDATED 8/6/14

Division 3

UPDATED 8/5/14

Division 4

UPDATED 8/6/14



Past League Winners

Summer 2005

Conference A - Tavern on the Rocks
Conference B - Netcong Sports II

Jacqui Correa
Janine Hammond
Garret Hammond
Rich Hammond
Bob Hanson
Rebecca Hill
Buddy Lessig
Kim McGreevy
Stacy Stevens
Scott Thompson
George Timpone
Dan Yeats

Mandy Coriston
Kyle Grzymko
Chris Looney
Scott Mendel
Tom Mendel Sr.
Walt Rodenbaugh
Danielle Varsalona
Rob Wood

Winter 04 - 05

Conference A - Hilltop I
Conference B - Tidal Wave

Joe Cinelli
MJ Fedo
Tom Fedo
Gary Fisher
Scott McGeehan
Bob McGreevy
Jeff Moppert
Ron Nemits
Matt Siegrist
Bob Woods
Rob Woods

Jaime Granato
Vinny Piccininni
Tom Reilley
Carl Rimback
Shaun Roberts
Greg Schultz
Traceyann Wood

Summer 2004

Conference A - Netcong Sports Club I
Conference B - Sheridans II

Gary Ackley Sr.
Gary Ackley Jr.
John Bortak
Rob Graham
Garret Hammond
Scott Hertel
Buddy Lessig
Tom Mendel Jr.
Bob Peloquin
Scott Price

Amy Alveraz
David Dolan
Donna Dolan
Greg Dutkowski
Jerremy Johach
Al Meeler
Chris Nosti
Jay Markovic
Andy Sickel

Winter 03-04

Conference A - Pat's 00
Conference B - Dover Lanes I

Bob Bozich
Ken Butt
Kim Enslin
Ron Meyer
Scott Rodenbaugh
Walt Rodenbaugh
Mike Williamson

John Fitz Scott
Art Hoffman
Jim Hubley
Joe Mollitor
Paul Olsen
Jose Padilla
Dan Richards
Milind Sathe

Summer 2003

Conference A - Pats
Conference B - Lenape Lodge I

Bob Bozich
Ken Butt
Tom Fedo
Scott Price
Scott Rodenbaugh
Walt Rodenbaugh
Curt Ross
Matt Siegrist

Jen Brennan
Sean Corriston
Jack Dickson
Kyle Grysmko
Jeff King
Ed Kreuder
Rob Kuncken
Matt Munoz
Andy Sickel
Glenn Stevenson

 

Winter 02-03

Conference A - Circle Lanes
Conference B - Carriage House II

Kim Enslin
Ken Esposito
Mike Gallego
Rick Hollandworth
Ron Nemits
Sean Robinson
Randy Turner
Wendy Turner
Eric Unger

Dan Burns
Janine Hammond
Rebecca Hill
Kim McGreevy
MJ Merle
Pete Smith
Lou Ann Spellman
Tom Szpara


Website Builder